Itanong Kay Engineer 2020 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/a/a3/IKE_JANUARY_6%2C_2020.mp3 Hatid App and Intelect Project] | |[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/a/a3/IKE_JANUARY_6%2C_2020.mp3 Hatid App and Intelect Project] | ||
|Carl Dizon and Janine Giron | |Carl Dizon and Janine Giron | ||
|- | |||
|January 20, 2020 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/7/7c/IKE_JANUARY_20%2C_2020.mp3 Graduate Programs of UP EEEI] | |||
|<strong>Bryan Custodio and Ma Theresa De Leon, PhD</strong> | |||
|- | |||
|January 27, 2020 | |||
|[UP CRS 10th Anniversary] | |||
|<strong>Edge Angeles</strong><br><i>Project Leader, UP Computerized Registration System</i> | |||
Revision as of 11:05, 30 January 2020
Itanong Kay Engineer 2020 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 6, 2020 | Hatid App and Intelect Project | Carl Dizon and Janine Giron |
| January 20, 2020 | Graduate Programs of UP EEEI | Bryan Custodio and Ma Theresa De Leon, PhD |
| January 27, 2020 | [UP CRS 10th Anniversary] | Edge Angeles Project Leader, UP Computerized Registration System |