Usapang P 2020 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/7/7d/UP_JANUARY_17%2C_2020.mp3 Usapang P: Palit Status]</strong><br>Palit Status, Single to Married Life | |<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/7/7d/UP_JANUARY_17%2C_2020.mp3 Usapang P: Palit Status]</strong><br>Palit Status, Single to Married Life | ||
|<strong>Jannet Mangabang</strong><br><i>Language Instructor</i><br><br><strong>Felipe Penuliar, Jr.</strong><br><i>Fraud Analyst, Carousell</i> | |<strong>Jannet Mangabang</strong><br><i>Language Instructor</i><br><br><strong>Felipe Penuliar, Jr.</strong><br><i>Fraud Analyst, Carousell</i> | ||
|- | |||
|January 24, 2020 | |||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b2/UP_JANUARY_24%2C_2020.mp3 Usapang Pangkalikasan: Women and the Environment]</strong><br>Women and the Environment | |||
|<strong>Dr. Elidia Llamas-Clark</strong> | |||
Revision as of 10:30, 30 January 2020
Usapang P 2020 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 10, 2019 | Bagong Taon, Bagong Tao, Bagong Tayo: New Year's Resolution | Theresa Reamon, Hannah Paguila, and Kate Tolentino |
| January 17, 2020 | Usapang P: Palit Status Palit Status, Single to Married Life |
Jannet Mangabang Language Instructor Felipe Penuliar, Jr. Fraud Analyst, Carousell |
| January 24, 2020 | Usapang Pangkalikasan: Women and the Environment Women and the Environment |
Dr. Elidia Llamas-Clark |