Serbisyong Tatak UP 2020 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Episode Topic | ! Episode Topic | ||
! Guest/s | ! Guest/s | ||
|- | |||
|January 20, 2020 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/a/a6/STUP_JANUARY_20%2C_2020.mp3 VSO International] | |||
|<strong>Michael Saludaga</strong><br><i>Resourcing Advisor, VSO International</i><br><br><strong>Ma. Teresita Leido</strong><br><i>Former Volunteer, VSO International</i> | |||
|- | |||
|January 27, 2020 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/a/ad/STUP_JANUARY_27%2C_2020.mp3 Rescue Kabataan] | |||
|<strong>Abegail Mesa Raymundo</strong><br><i>Founder, Rescue Kabataan</i> | |||
Revision as of 16:25, 28 January 2020
Serbisyong Tatak UP 2019 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 20, 2020 | VSO International | Michael Saludaga Resourcing Advisor, VSO International Ma. Teresita Leido Former Volunteer, VSO International |
| January 27, 2020 | Rescue Kabataan | Abegail Mesa Raymundo Founder, Rescue Kabataan |