Tropang Radyo January 2020 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Episode Topic | ! Episode Topic | ||
! On-Board | ! On-Board | ||
|- | |||
|January 14, 2020 | |||
|What are the chances? | |||
|Take a Chance | |||
|Katropang Annica, Jane, Janyn | |||
|- | |||
|January 15, 2020 | |||
|What are the chances? | |||
|Second Chances | |||
|Katropang Carl, Chryl, Janyn | |||
|- | |||
|January 16, 2020 | |||
|What are the chances? | |||
|Fighting Chance | |||
|Katropang Chryl, Gian, Carl | |||
|- | |||
|January 17, 2020 | |||
|What are the chances? | |||
|Chance of a Lifetime | |||
|Katropang Jane, Annica, Gian | |||
Revision as of 10:59, 20 January 2020
Tropang RadYo January 2020 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| January 14, 2020 | What are the chances? | Take a Chance | Katropang Annica, Jane, Janyn |
| January 15, 2020 | What are the chances? | Second Chances | Katropang Carl, Chryl, Janyn |
| January 16, 2020 | What are the chances? | Fighting Chance | Katropang Chryl, Gian, Carl |
| January 17, 2020 | What are the chances? | Chance of a Lifetime | Katropang Jane, Annica, Gian |