Psych O'Clock Habit 2020 Episodes: Difference between revisions
Created page with "'''[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Psych_O_Clock_Habit#.WV9HC4iGPDe Psych O'Clock Habit] 2020 Episodes''' {| class="wikitable" border="1" width = "100%" |- ! Date ! Epi..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Episode Title | ! Episode Title | ||
! Topic and Guest | ! Topic and Guest | ||
|- | |||
|January 9, 2020 | |||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/9/95/POCH_JANUARY_9%2C_2020.mp3 New Year, New Me]</strong> | |||
|New year, Resolutions, Self-change | |||
|- | |||
|January 16, 2020 | |||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b3/POCH_JANUARY_16%2C_2020.mp3 Anuna 2020 Na]</strong> | |||
|Macro-Level Changes | |||
Revision as of 15:09, 17 January 2020
Psych O'Clock Habit 2020 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Topic and Guest |
|---|---|---|
| January 9, 2020 | New Year, New Me | New year, Resolutions, Self-change |
| January 16, 2020 | Anuna 2020 Na | Macro-Level Changes |