Health Matters 2020 Episodes: Difference between revisions
Created page with "'''[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_Health_Matters#.WVWl1YiGPDc Health Matters] 2020 Episodes''' {| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" |- ! Date ! Episode T..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Episode Topic | ! Episode Topic | ||
! Guest/s | ! Guest/s | ||
|- | |||
|January 7, 2020 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/0/0c/HM_JANUARY_7%2C_2020.mp3 Return Service Obligation Program] | |||
|<strong>Dr. Anthony G.H. Cordero</strong><br><i>Director, UP Manila Community Health & Development Program and Chair, UP College of Medicine Return Service Obligation Program</i> | |||
|- | |||
|January 14, 2020 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e2/HM_JANUARY_14%2C_2020.mp3 UP Manila Community Health Development Program and their Disaster Response] | |||
|<strong>Dr. Portia Marcelo</strong><br><i>Director, UP National Telehealth Center</i> | |||
Revision as of 11:42, 17 January 2020
Health Matters 2020 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 7, 2020 | Return Service Obligation Program | Dr. Anthony G.H. Cordero Director, UP Manila Community Health & Development Program and Chair, UP College of Medicine Return Service Obligation Program |
| January 14, 2020 | UP Manila Community Health Development Program and their Disaster Response | Dr. Portia Marcelo Director, UP National Telehealth Center |