Tropang Radyo December 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
Created page with "[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_Rad%27Yo#.WRqLLlWGPDc Tropang RadYo] December [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_RadYo_2019_Episodes#.XDLLLlwzbDc 2019 E..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Episode Topic | ! Episode Topic | ||
! On-Board | ! On-Board | ||
|- | |||
|December 9, 2019 | |||
|FAMILY REUNION STARTER PACK | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/6/6a/TR_DECEMBER_9_2019.mp3 Tumaba ka!] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|December 10, 2019 | |||
|FAMILY REUNION STARTER PACK | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/b/bf/TR_DECEMBER_10_2019.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|December 11, 2019 | |||
|FAMILY REUNION STARTER PACK | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/1/10/TR_PREREC_DECEMBER_11_2019.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|December 12, 2019 | |||
|FAMILY REUNION STARTER PACK | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/7/7f/TR_DECEMBER_12_2019.mp3] | |||
| | |||
Revision as of 17:02, 8 January 2020
Tropang RadYo December 2019 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| December 9, 2019 | FAMILY REUNION STARTER PACK | Tumaba ka! | |
| December 10, 2019 | FAMILY REUNION STARTER PACK | [1] | |
| December 11, 2019 | FAMILY REUNION STARTER PACK | [2] | |
| December 12, 2019 | FAMILY REUNION STARTER PACK | [3] |