Old DZUP Programs: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|<strong>Student YOU-niverse</strong> | |<strong>Student YOU-niverse</strong> | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Student_YOU-niverse#.XOTot8gzbDc 2012-2013] [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Student_YOUniverse_2015_Episodes#.XOTo1sgzbDc 2015] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Student_YOU-niverse#.XOTot8gzbDc 2012-2013] [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Student_YOUniverse_2015_Episodes#.XOTo1sgzbDc 2015] | ||
|- | |||
|<strong>Trending Na!</strong> | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_Trending_Na!#.WVNJh2iGPDc Archive] | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 10:27, 3 January 2020
DZUP Archives
Below is a list of archived DZUP Programs:
| Program | Available Links |
|---|---|
| Bagong Gising | 2015 2016 |
| Cine Chichirya | 2012-2013 |
| DELdalan Na! | 2012-2013 2015 |
| DZUP Soundtrip | Live Episodes |
| Ekonomiyang Pantahanan | 2012-2013 |
| Kwentuhang Pets, Atbp. | 2012-2019 |
| Lab Ko ang Sports | 2012-2018 |
| Lakwachika | 2012-13 2015 |
| May Punto Ka Diyan | 2015 |
| Generation Gender | 2012-2013 2015 2016 2017 |
| Patas sa Batas | 2012-2018 |
| Quadro Kantos | 2012-2013 |
| Radyo OBLE at Your Service | Archive |
| Rose At Your Service | 2012-2013 |
| Student YOU-niverse | 2012-2013 2015 |
| Trending Na! | Archive |
| Wais Spend | Archive |