Momskwela 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|October 17, 2019 | |October 17, 2019 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/55/MOMSKWELA_OCTOBER_17_2019.mp3 October 17 2019 Episode] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/55/MOMSKWELA_OCTOBER_17_2019.mp3 October 17 2019 Episode] | ||
|- | |||
|November 7, 2019 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/d/dd/MS_PRE-RECORDED_NOVEMBER_7%2C_2019.mp3 November 7 2019 Episode] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:43, 13 November 2019
Momskwela 2019 Episodes
| Date | Episode |
|---|---|
| August 1, 2019 | Pilot Episode |
| August 8, 2019 | August 8 2019 Episode |
| August 15, 2019 | August 15 2019 Episode |
| August 22, 2019 | August 22 2019 Episode |
| September 5, 2019 | September 5 2019 Episode |
| September 12, 2019 | The Family as a School for Character Building |
| September 19, 2019 | Effective Parenting Style for Discipline with guest Ms. Luisa Camacho |
| September 26, 2019 | Teaching Values to Our Children with guest Ms. Rhona Rhemo |
| October 3, 2019 | Time Management: Goal Setting |
| October 10, 2019 | Wasting Precious Time |
| October 17, 2019 | October 17 2019 Episode |
| November 7, 2019 | November 7 2019 Episode |