SCIENCIa Na Kayo! 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/4/43/SNK_OCTOBER_4_2019.mp3 Diwata Satellite] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/4/43/SNK_OCTOBER_4_2019.mp3 Diwata Satellite] | ||
|Dr. Jane Perez | |Dr. Jane Perez | ||
|- | |||
|October 11, 2019 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/8a/SNK_OCTOBER_11_2019.mp3] | |||
| | |||
Revision as of 17:06, 17 October 2019
SCIENCIa Na Kayo! 2019 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 11, 2019 | January 11 2019 Episode | |
| January 18, 2019 | Science and Society Program: The STS Course | Michelle Eusebio |
| February 8, 2019 | College of Science | Dean Perry Ong |
| February 15, 2019 | February 15 2019 Episode | |
| February 22, 2019 | February 22 2019 Episode | |
| March 1, 2019 | March 1 2019 Episode | |
| March 8, 2019 | March 8 2019 Episode | |
| March 15, 2019 | March 15 2019 Episode | |
| March 22, 2019 | March 22 2019 Episode | |
| April 5, 2019 | Balete at Putakte: Biodiversity of Figs and Fig Waps | Lillian Rodriguez |
| April 12, 2019 | April 12 2019 Episode | |
| May 3, 2019 | May 3 2019 Episode | |
| May 10, 2019 | May 10 2019 Episode | |
| May 17, 2019 | May 17 2019 Episode | |
| May 24, 2019 | May 24 2019 Episode | |
| June 14, 2019 | June 14 2019 Episode | |
| June 21, 2019 | June 21 2019 Episode | |
| June 28, 2019 | June 28 2019 Episode | |
| August 16, 2019 | August 16 2019 Episode | |
| August 23, 2019 | August 23 2019 Episode | |
| September 6, 2019 | September 6 2019 Episode | |
| September 13, 2019 | [1] | |
| September 20, 2019 | [2] | |
| September 27, 2019 | [3] | |
| October 4, 2019 | Diwata Satellite | Dr. Jane Perez |
| October 11, 2019 | [4] |