Momskwela 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions

From Iskomunidad
Risu.dzup (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Risu.dzup (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 39: Line 39:


|September 19, 2019
|September 19, 2019
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/53/MS_SEPTEMBER_19%2C_2019.mp3 Effective Parenting Style for Discipline]
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/53/MS_SEPTEMBER_19%2C_2019.mp3 Effective Parenting Style for Discipline]<br>with guest Ms. Luisa Camacho


|-
|-


|September 26, 2019
|September 26, 2019
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/73/MS_SEPTEMBER_26%2C_2019.MP3]
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/73/MS_SEPTEMBER_26%2C_2019.MP3 Teaching Values to Our Children]<br>with guest Ms. Rhona Rhemo


|-
|-


|October 3, 2019
|October 3, 2019
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d8/MOMSKWELA_OCTOBER_3_2019.mp3]
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d8/MOMSKWELA_OCTOBER_3_2019.mp3 Time Management: Goal Setting]


|-
|October 10, 2019
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/8d/MOMSKWELA_OCTOBER_10_2019.mp3 Wasting Precious Time]


|}
|}

Revision as of 15:42, 17 October 2019

Momskwela 2019 Episodes

Date Episode
August 1, 2019 Pilot Episode
August 8, 2019 August 8 2019 Episode
August 15, 2019 August 15 2019 Episode
August 22, 2019 August 22 2019 Episode
September 5, 2019 September 5 2019 Episode
September 12, 2019 The Family as a School for Character Building
September 19, 2019 Effective Parenting Style for Discipline
with guest Ms. Luisa Camacho
September 26, 2019 Teaching Values to Our Children
with guest Ms. Rhona Rhemo
October 3, 2019 Time Management: Goal Setting
October 10, 2019 Wasting Precious Time