Tropang Radyo September 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/16/TR_SEPTEMBER_6%2C_2019.mp3 Fans] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/16/TR_SEPTEMBER_6%2C_2019.mp3 Fans] | ||
|Katropang Gian, Marc, Carl | |Katropang Gian, Marc, Carl | ||
|- | |||
|September 9, 2019 | |||
|Wala Kayo sa Lola/Lolo Ko! | |||
|Strong Connections to the Past | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|September 10, 2019 | |||
|Wala Kayo sa Lola/Lolo Ko! | |||
|Skepticism with Technology | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|September 11, 2019 | |||
|Wala Kayo sa Lola/Lolo Ko! | |||
|Value of Time | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|September 12, 2019 | |||
|Wala Kayo sa Lola/Lolo Ko! | |||
|Unconditional Love | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|September 13, 2019 | |||
|Wala Kayo sa Lola/Lolo Ko! | |||
|Imparting Wisdom | |||
| | |||
Revision as of 19:03, 11 September 2019
Tropang RadYo September 2019 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| September 2, 2019 | Smells Like Team Spirit | Coach | Katropang Annica, Jane, Chryl |
| September 3, 2019 | Smells Like Team Spirit | MVP | Katropang Janyn, Annica, Carl |
| September 4, 2019 | Smells Like Team Spirit | Rookie | Katropang Marc, Chryl, Jane |
| September 5, 2019 | Smells Like Team Spirit | Bench | Katropang Carl, Janyn, Gian |
| September 6, 2019 | Smells Like Team Spirit | Fans | Katropang Gian, Marc, Carl |
| September 9, 2019 | Wala Kayo sa Lola/Lolo Ko! | Strong Connections to the Past | |
| September 10, 2019 | Wala Kayo sa Lola/Lolo Ko! | Skepticism with Technology | |
| September 11, 2019 | Wala Kayo sa Lola/Lolo Ko! | Value of Time | |
| September 12, 2019 | Wala Kayo sa Lola/Lolo Ko! | Unconditional Love | |
| September 13, 2019 | Wala Kayo sa Lola/Lolo Ko! | Imparting Wisdom |