Tropang Radyo August 2019 Episode: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|Outer Space | |Outer Space | ||
|Katropang Marc, Gian, Carl, Chryl | |Katropang Marc, Gian, Carl, Chryl | ||
|- | |||
|August 27, 2019 | |||
|Wika | |||
|Mother Tongue | |||
|Katropang Marc, Gian, Carl, Chryl | |||
|- | |||
|August 28, 2019 | |||
|Wika | |||
|Second Language | |||
|Katropang Carl, Jane, Janyn | |||
|- | |||
|August 29, 2019 | |||
|Wika | |||
|Sign Language | |||
|Katropang Chryl, Gian, Marc | |||
|- | |||
|August 30, 2019 | |||
|Wika | |||
|Multilingual | |||
|Katropang Chryl, Gian, Marc | |||
Revision as of 17:55, 3 September 2019
Tropang RadYo August 2019 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| August 1, 2019 | Faces of a Relationship | Let's Face It | Katropang Janyn, Neil, Marc |
| August 5, 2019 | Chancy Tan's Freshie Tips | Eat Well | Katropang Gian, Janyn, Marc |
| August 6, 2019 | Chancy Tan's Freshie Tips | Have Enough Sleep | Katropang Carl, Annica, Gian |
| August 7, 2019 | Chancy Tan's Freshie Tips | Exercise | Katropang Janyn, Neil, Jane |
| August 8, 2019 | Chancy Tan's Freshie Tips | Love Yourself | Katropang Annica, Jane, Chryl |
| August 20, 2019 | Spaces | Personal Space | Katropang Carl, Janyn, Annica, Jane |
| August 22, 2019 | Spaces | Public Space | Katropang Gian, Marc, Janyn |
| August 23, 2019 | Spaces | Outer Space | Katropang Marc, Gian, Carl, Chryl |
| August 27, 2019 | Wika | Mother Tongue | Katropang Marc, Gian, Carl, Chryl |
| August 28, 2019 | Wika | Second Language | Katropang Carl, Jane, Janyn |
| August 29, 2019 | Wika | Sign Language | Katropang Chryl, Gian, Marc |
| August 30, 2019 | Wika | Multilingual | Katropang Chryl, Gian, Marc |