Tropang Radyo August 2019 Episode: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/f/fa/TR_August_08_2019.mp3 Love Yourself] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/f/fa/TR_August_08_2019.mp3 Love Yourself] | ||
|Katropang Annica, Jane, Chryl | |Katropang Annica, Jane, Chryl | ||
|- | |||
|August 20, 2019 | |||
|Spaces | |||
|Personal Space | |||
|Katropang Carl, Janyn, Annica, Jane | |||
|- | |||
|August 22, 2019 | |||
|Spaces | |||
|Public Space | |||
|Katropang Gian, Marc, Janyn | |||
|- | |||
|August 23, 2019 | |||
|Spaces | |||
|Outer Space | |||
|Katropang Marc, Gian, Carl, Chryl | |||
Revision as of 17:52, 3 September 2019
Tropang RadYo August 2019 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| August 1, 2019 | Faces of a Relationship | Let's Face It | Katropang Janyn, Neil, Marc |
| August 5, 2019 | Chancy Tan's Freshie Tips | Eat Well | Katropang Gian, Janyn, Marc |
| August 6, 2019 | Chancy Tan's Freshie Tips | Have Enough Sleep | Katropang Carl, Annica, Gian |
| August 7, 2019 | Chancy Tan's Freshie Tips | Exercise | Katropang Janyn, Neil, Jane |
| August 8, 2019 | Chancy Tan's Freshie Tips | Love Yourself | Katropang Annica, Jane, Chryl |
| August 20, 2019 | Spaces | Personal Space | Katropang Carl, Janyn, Annica, Jane |
| August 22, 2019 | Spaces | Public Space | Katropang Gian, Marc, Janyn |
| August 23, 2019 | Spaces | Outer Space | Katropang Marc, Gian, Carl, Chryl |