E-Talakayan 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|June 21, 2019 | |June 21, 2019 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/75/ETAL_June_21_2019.mp3 June 21 2019 Episode] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/75/ETAL_June_21_2019.mp3 June 21 2019 Episode] | ||
|- | |||
|August 16, 2019 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/00/ETAL_August_16_2019_.mp3 August 16 2019 Episode] | |||
Revision as of 17:34, 3 September 2019
E-Talakayan 2019 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic |
|---|---|
| January 11, 2019 | January 11 2019 Episode |
| January 18, 2019 | Data Privacy and ICT Security/DFA Data Loss |
| January 25, 2019 | January 25 2019 Episode |
| February 1, 2019 | February 1 2019 Episode |
| February 8, 2019 | February 8 2019 Episode |
| February 15, 2019 | Valentine Apps, thispersondoesnotexist.com, Dangers of 5G |
| March 1, 2019 | March 1 2019 Episode |
| March 15, 2019 | March 15 2019 Episode |
| March 22, 2019 | FB Security Issues, Openbook, TBC4K |
| March 29, 2019 | 25th Anniversary of PH Net, Apple Special Event,2-SV for UP Mail, EU Copyright Directive |
| April 5, 2019 | April 5 2019 Episode |
| April 12, 2019 | April 12 2019 Episode |
| April 26, 2019 | April 26 2019 Episode |
| May 10, 2019 | May 10 2019 Episode |
| May 17, 2019 | May 17 2019 Episode |
| May 24, 2019 | May 24 2019 Episode |
| May 31, 2019 | May 31 2019 Episode |
| June 14, 2019 | Digital Surveillance, E3/Square Enix, Trending Tech 2019 |
| June 21, 2019 | June 21 2019 Episode |
| August 16, 2019 | August 16 2019 Episode |