Tropang Radyo August 2019 Episode: Difference between revisions
Created page with "[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_Rad%27Yo#.WRqLLlWGPDc Tropang RadYo] August [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_RadYo_2019_Episodes#.XDLLLlwzbDc 2019 Epi..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Episode Topic | ! Episode Topic | ||
! On-Board | ! On-Board | ||
|- | |||
|August 1, 2019 | |||
|Faces of a Relationship | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/2/22/TR_August_01_2019.mp3 Let's Face It] | |||
|Katropang Janyn, Neil, Marc | |||
|- | |||
|August 5, 2019 | |||
|Chancy Tan's Freshie Tips | |||
|Eat Well | |||
|Katropang Gian, Janyn, Marc | |||
|- | |||
|August 6, 2019 | |||
|Chancy Tan's Freshie Tips | |||
|Have Enough Sleep | |||
|Katropang Carl, Annica, Gian | |||
|- | |||
|August 7, 2019 | |||
|Chancy Tan's Freshie Tips | |||
|Exercise | |||
|Katropang Janyn, Neil, Jane | |||
|- | |||
|August 8, 2019 | |||
|Chancy Tan's Freshie Tips | |||
|Love Yourself | |||
|Katropang Annica, Jane, Chryl | |||
|- | |||
|August 9, 2019 | |||
|Chancy Tan's Freshie Tips | |||
|Love Others | |||
|Katropang Chryl, Marc, Carl | |||
Revision as of 15:23, 29 August 2019
Tropang RadYo August 2019 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| August 1, 2019 | Faces of a Relationship | Let's Face It | Katropang Janyn, Neil, Marc |
| August 5, 2019 | Chancy Tan's Freshie Tips | Eat Well | Katropang Gian, Janyn, Marc |
| August 6, 2019 | Chancy Tan's Freshie Tips | Have Enough Sleep | Katropang Carl, Annica, Gian |
| August 7, 2019 | Chancy Tan's Freshie Tips | Exercise | Katropang Janyn, Neil, Jane |
| August 8, 2019 | Chancy Tan's Freshie Tips | Love Yourself | Katropang Annica, Jane, Chryl |
| August 9, 2019 | Chancy Tan's Freshie Tips | Love Others | Katropang Chryl, Marc, Carl |