SCIENCIa Na Kayo! 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|June 21, 2019 | |June 21, 2019 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/da/SNK_June_21_2019.mp3 June 21 2019 Episode] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/da/SNK_June_21_2019.mp3 June 21 2019 Episode] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|June 28, 2019 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/4/48/SNK_June_28_2019.mp3 June 28 2019 Episode] | |||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 11:02, 2 July 2019
SCIENCIa Na Kayo! 2019 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 11, 2019 | January 11 2019 Episode | |
| January 18, 2019 | Science and Society Program: The STS Course | Michelle Eusebio |
| February 8, 2019 | College of Science | Dean Perry Ong |
| February 15, 2019 | February 15 2019 Episode | |
| February 22, 2019 | February 22 2019 Episode | |
| March 1, 2019 | March 1 2019 Episode | |
| March 8, 2019 | March 8 2019 Episode | |
| March 15, 2019 | March 15 2019 Episode | |
| March 22, 2019 | March 22 2019 Episode | |
| April 5, 2019 | Balete at Putakte: Biodiversity of Figs and Fig Waps | Lillian Rodriguez |
| April 12, 2019 | April 12 2019 Episode | |
| May 3, 2019 | May 3 2019 Episode | |
| May 10, 2019 | May 10 2019 Episode | |
| May 17, 2019 | May 17 2019 Episode | |
| May 24, 2019 | May 24 2019 Episode | |
| June 14, 2019 | June 14 2019 Episode | |
| June 21, 2019 | June 21 2019 Episode | |
| June 28, 2019 | June 28 2019 Episode |