DZUP Serbisyong Tatak UP 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|June 10, 2019 | |June 10, 2019 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/34/STUP_June_10_2019.mp3 June 10 2019 Episode] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu[.ph/images/3/34/STUP_June_10_2019.mp3 June 10 2019 Episode] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|June 24, 2019 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/2/28/STUP_June_24_2019.mp3 Public Health Unit] | |||
|<strong>Dr. Darleth Bantiles</strong> | |||
Revision as of 11:00, 1 July 2019
Serbisyong Tatak UP 2019 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 7, 2019 | Cadet Officers' Candidate Course | |
| January 14, 2019 | Right Against Unreasonable Search and Seizure | Atty. Paul Lentejas UPDLO |
| January 21, 2019 | Kontra Daya | Prof. Danilao Arao, Covenor ng Kontra Daya |
| January 28, 2019 | UP Volunteers for Children | Dana Cruz, Advocacy Head, UP Volunteers for Children |
| February 4, 2019 | February 4, 2019 Episode | |
| February 11, 2019 | Kythe Foundation | Atty. Roy Santos, President and Maria Fatima Garcia Lorenzo, co-founder and Executive Director of Kythe Foundation |
| February 18, 2019 | Juan For Mental Health | Kristine Joy Lopez & Ana Mariel Inton |
| March 4, 2019 | UP Red Cross Youth | Myka Alesna, Chairperson Paolo Bartolo, VP for Information Systems |
| March 11, 2019 | Pedya Kamp | |
| March 18, 2019 | March 18 2019 Episode | |
| March 25, 2019 | Likhaan Center for Women's Health | Ms. Mina Tenorio |
| April 8, 2019 | April 8 2019 Episode | |
| April 22, 2019 | YesPinoy Foundation | Ms. Pebbles Sanchez-Orang, Executive Director Ms. Selia Agsalud, Program Manager |
| April 29, 2019 | He Cares Foundation | Bro. Joe Dean Sola |
| May 6, 2019 | Philippine Coast Guard Auxiliary | Dr. Benjamin Vallejo, Jr. and Capt. Rodrigo Angelo Ong |
| May 20, 2019 | Amnesty International | Emman Taguba and Tiffany Suniga |
| May 27, 2019 | May 27 2019 Episode | |
| June 3, 2019 | iVolunteer Philippines | Jasmine Salem |
| June 10, 2019 | [.ph/images/3/34/STUP_June_10_2019.mp3 June 10 2019 Episode | |
| June 24, 2019 | Public Health Unit | Dr. Darleth Bantiles |