Tropang Radyo June 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/aa/TR_June_14_2019.mp3 Paglaya sa Panahon] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/aa/TR_June_14_2019.mp3 Paglaya sa Panahon] | ||
|Katropang Neil, Marc, Chryl | |Katropang Neil, Marc, Chryl | ||
|- | |||
|June 17, 2019 | |||
|Love in Art | |||
|Pelikula | |||
|Katropang Chryl, Marc, Carl | |||
|- | |||
|June 18, 2019 | |||
|Love in Art | |||
|Literatura | |||
|Katropang Janyn, Neil, Carl | |||
|- | |||
|June 19, 2019 | |||
|Love in Art | |||
|Teatro | |||
|Katropang Carl, Neil, Gian | |||
|- | |||
|June 20, 2019 | |||
|Love in Art | |||
|Visual Arts | |||
|Katropang Gian, Janyn, Chryl | |||
|- | |||
|June 21, 2019 | |||
|Love in Art | |||
|Musika | |||
|Katropang Marc, Chryl, Carl | |||
Revision as of 11:53, 18 June 2019
Tropang RadYo June 2019 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| June 3, 2019 | Units of Measurement | Haba | Katropang Annica, Jane, Gian |
| June 4, 2019 | Units of Measurement | Bigat | Katropang Chryl, Janyn, Marc |
| June 6, 2019 | Units of Measurement | Lalim | Katropang Neil, Janyn, Carl |
| June 7, 2019 | Units of Measurement | Init | Katropang Carl, Gian, Marc, Chryl |
| June 10, 2019 | Strong, Independent Tropa: Paglaya, Pag-usad | Paglaya sa Sarili | Katropang Gian, Janyn, Marc |
| June 11, 2019 | Strong, Independent Tropa: Paglaya, Pag-usad | Paglaya sa Isang Relasyon | Katropang Chryl, Gian, Carl |
| June 13, 2019 | Strong, Independent Tropa: Paglaya, Pag-usad | Paglaya sa Espasyo | Katropang Janyn, Carl, Neil |
| June 14, 2019 | Strong, Independent Tropa: Paglaya, Pag-usad | Paglaya sa Panahon | Katropang Neil, Marc, Chryl |
| June 17, 2019 | Love in Art | Pelikula | Katropang Chryl, Marc, Carl |
| June 18, 2019 | Love in Art | Literatura | Katropang Janyn, Neil, Carl |
| June 19, 2019 | Love in Art | Teatro | Katropang Carl, Neil, Gian |
| June 20, 2019 | Love in Art | Visual Arts | Katropang Gian, Janyn, Chryl |
| June 21, 2019 | Love in Art | Musika | Katropang Marc, Chryl, Carl |