Kalampagan 2019 Episode: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/08/KSL_MAY_20%2C_2019.mp3 CMO 20 #LigtasWika] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/08/KSL_MAY_20%2C_2019.mp3 CMO 20 #LigtasWika] | ||
|<strong>Prof. Regina Banaag and Prof. Siao Campoamor</strong> | |<strong>Prof. Regina Banaag and Prof. Siao Campoamor</strong> | ||
|- | |||
|June 10, 2019 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/f/f9/KSL_June_10_2019.mp3 Independence Day] | |||
| | |||
Revision as of 11:44, 18 June 2019
Kalampagan 2019 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 14, 2019 | Post-holiday Episode | |
| January 22, 2019 | #BalitaanSaDiliman | |
| February 4, 2019 | February 4 2019 Episode | |
| February 11, 2019 | CAL, CSSP, and CAS 35th Founding Anniversary | |
| February 18, 2019 | February 18 2019 Episode | |
| March 4, 2019 | DAS @ 60 | Prof. Pedro R. Abraham |
| March 11, 2019 | March 11 2019 Episode | |
| March 18, 2019 | DECL@109 | Ms. Audrey Mirasol |
| March 25, 2019 | DSCTA Extrams 2019 | |
| April 1, 2019 | April 1 2019 Episode | |
| April 22, 2019 | April 22 2019 Episode | |
| April 29, 2019 | Labor Day and Art in the context of the Labor Movement | |
| May 6, 2019 | May 6 2019 Episode | |
| May 20, 2019 | CMO 20 #LigtasWika | Prof. Regina Banaag and Prof. Siao Campoamor |
| June 10, 2019 | Independence Day |