Old DZUP Programs: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|<strong>Kwentuhang Pets, Atbp.</strong> | |<strong>Kwentuhang Pets, Atbp.</strong> | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_Kwentuhang_Pets_Atbp#.XOTmtsgzbDc 2012-2019] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_Kwentuhang_Pets_Atbp#.XOTmtsgzbDc 2012-2019] | ||
|- | |||
|<strong>Lab Ko ang Sports</strong> | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Lab_Ko_Ang_Sports#.XOTra8gzbDc 2012-2018] | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 14:27, 22 May 2019
DZUP Archives
Below is a list of archived DZUP Programs:
| Program | Available Links |
|---|---|
| Bagong Gising | 2015 2016 |
| Cine Chichirya | 2012-2013 |
| DELdalan Na! | 2012-2013 2015 |
| Ekonomiyang Pantahanan | 2012-2013 |
| Kwentuhang Pets, Atbp. | 2012-2019 |
| Lab Ko ang Sports | 2012-2018 |
| Lakwachika | 2012-13 2015 |
| May Punto Ka Diyan | |
| Generation Gender | 2012-2013 2015 2016 2017 |
| Patas sa Batas | 2012-2018 |
| Quadro Kantos | 2012-2013 |
| Student YOU-niverse | 2012-2013 2015 |