Old DZUP Programs: Difference between revisions

From Iskomunidad
Risu.dzup (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Risu.dzup (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 40: Line 40:
|<strong>May Punto Ka Diyan</strong>
|<strong>May Punto Ka Diyan</strong>
|
|
|-
|<strong>Quadro Kantos</strong>
|
|-
|<strong>Student YOU-niverse</strong>
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Student_YOU-niverse#.XOTot8gzbDc 2012-2013] [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Student_YOUniverse_2015_Episodes#.XOTo1sgzbDc 2015]


|-
|-
Line 65: Line 55:
|<strong>Quadro Kantos</strong>
|<strong>Quadro Kantos</strong>
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Quadro_Kantos#.XOTpVMgzbDc 2012-2013]
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Quadro_Kantos#.XOTpVMgzbDc 2012-2013]
|-
|<strong>Student YOU-niverse</strong>
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Student_YOU-niverse#.XOTot8gzbDc 2012-2013] [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Student_YOUniverse_2015_Episodes#.XOTo1sgzbDc 2015]
|}
|}

Revision as of 14:19, 22 May 2019

DZUP Archives

Below is a list of archived DZUP Programs:


Program Available Links
Bagong Gising 2015 2016
Cine Chichirya 2012-2013
Ekonomiyang Pantahanan 2012-2013
Kwentuhang Pets, Atbp. 2012-2019
Lakwachika 2012-13 2015
May Punto Ka Diyan
Generation Gender 2012-2013 2015 2016 2017
Patas sa Batas 2012-2018
Quadro Kantos 2012-2013
Student YOU-niverse 2012-2013 2015