Old DZUP Programs: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|<strong>Generation Gender</strong> | |<strong>Generation Gender</strong> | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Generation_Gender#.WzHOraf-jDc 2012-2013] [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Generation_Gender_2015_Episodes#.WzHPFKf-jDd 2015] [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Generation_Gender_2016_Episodes#.WWWtb4h97Dc 2016] [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Generation_Gender_2017_Episodes#.WWWtA4h97Dc 2017] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Generation_Gender#.WzHOraf-jDc 2012-2013] [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Generation_Gender_2015_Episodes#.WzHPFKf-jDd 2015] [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Generation_Gender_2016_Episodes#.WWWtb4h97Dc 2016] [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Generation_Gender_2017_Episodes#.WWWtA4h97Dc 2017] | ||
|- | |||
|<strong>Patas sa Batas</strong> | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_Patas_sa_Batas#.XOToE8gzbDc 2012-2018] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:13, 22 May 2019
DZUP Archives
Below is a list of archived DZUP Programs:
| Program | Available Links |
|---|---|
| Bagong Gising | 2015 2016 |
| Cine Chichirya | |
| Ekonomiyang Pantahanan | |
| Kwentuhang Pets, Atbp. | 2012-2019 |
| Lakwachika | 2012-13 2015 |
| May Punto Ka Diyan | |
| Quadro Kantos | |
| Student YOU-niverse | |
| Generation Gender | 2012-2013 2015 2016 2017 |
| Patas sa Batas | 2012-2018 |