Old DZUP Programs: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|<strong>Ekonomiyang Pantahanan</strong> | |<strong>Ekonomiyang Pantahanan</strong> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|<strong>Kwentuhang Pets, Atbp.</strong> | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_Kwentuhang_Pets_Atbp#.XOTmtsgzbDc Program Archive] | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 14:08, 22 May 2019
DZUP Archives
Below is a list of archived DZUP Programs:
| Program | Available Links |
|---|---|
| Bagong Gising | |
| Cine Chichirya | |
| Ekonomiyang Pantahanan | |
| Kwentuhang Pets, Atbp. | Program Archive |
| Lakwachika | |
| May Punto Ka Diyan | |
| Quadro Kantos | |
| Student YOU-niverse | |
| Generation Gender | 2012-2013 2015 2016 2017 |