E-Talakayan 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|April 26, 2019 | |April 26, 2019 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/2/25/ETAL_APRIL_26_2019.mp3 April 26 2019 Episode] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/2/25/ETAL_APRIL_26_2019.mp3 April 26 2019 Episode] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|May 10, 2019 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/2/23/ETAL_MAY_10%2C_2019.mp3 May 10 2019 Episode] | |||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 15:43, 15 May 2019
E-Talakayan 2019 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 11, 2019 | January 11 2019 Episode | |
| January 18, 2019 | Data Privacy and ICT Security/DFA Data Loss | |
| January 25, 2019 | January 25 2019 Episode | |
| February 1, 2019 | February 1 2019 Episode | |
| February 8, 2019 | February 8 2019 Episode | |
| February 15, 2019 | Valentine Apps, thispersondoesnotexist.com, Dangers of 5G | |
| March 1, 2019 | March 1 2019 Episode | |
| March 15, 2019 | March 15 2019 Episode | |
| March 22, 2019 | FB Security Issues, Openbook, TBC4K | |
| March 29, 2019 | 25th Anniversary of PH Net, Apple Special Event,2-SV for UP Mail, EU Copyright Directive | |
| April 5, 2019 | April 5 2019 Episode | |
| April 12, 2019 | April 12 2019 Episode | |
| April 26, 2019 | April 26 2019 Episode | |
| May 10, 2019 | May 10 2019 Episode |