Kalampagan 2019 Episode: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|April 29, 2019 | |April 29, 2019 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b9/KSL_APRIL_29_2019_01.mp3 Labor Day and Art in the context of the Labor Movement] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b9/KSL_APRIL_29_2019_01.mp3 Labor Day and Art in the context of the Labor Movement] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|May 6, 2019 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/b/bf/KSL_MAY_6%2C_2019.mp3 May 6 2019 Episode] | |||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 16:07, 10 May 2019
Kalampagan 2019 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 14, 2019 | Post-holiday Episode | |
| January 22, 2019 | #BalitaanSaDiliman | |
| February 4, 2019 | February 4 2019 Episode | |
| February 11, 2019 | CAL, CSSP, and CAS 35th Founding Anniversary | |
| February 18, 2019 | February 18 2019 Episode | |
| March 4, 2019 | DAS @ 60 | Prof. Pedro R. Abraham |
| March 11, 2019 | March 11 2019 Episode | |
| March 18, 2019 | DECL@109 | Ms. Audrey Mirasol |
| March 25, 2019 | DSCTA Extrams 2019 | |
| April 1, 2019 | April 1 2019 Episode | |
| April 22, 2019 | April 22 2019 Episode | |
| April 29, 2019 | Labor Day and Art in the context of the Labor Movement | |
| May 6, 2019 | May 6 2019 Episode |