DZUP Serbisyong Tatak UP 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e2/STUP_APRIL_22_2019.mp3 YesPinoy Foundation] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e2/STUP_APRIL_22_2019.mp3 YesPinoy Foundation] | ||
|<strong>Ms. Pebbles Sanchez-Orang,</strong><br><i>Executive Director</i><br><br><strong>Ms. Selia Agsalud,</strong><br><i>Program Manager</i> | |<strong>Ms. Pebbles Sanchez-Orang,</strong><br><i>Executive Director</i><br><br><strong>Ms. Selia Agsalud,</strong><br><i>Program Manager</i> | ||
|- | |||
|April 29, 2019 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/07/STUP_APRIL_29_2019_01.mp3 He Cares Foundation] | |||
|<strong>Bro. Joe Dean Sola</strong> | |||
Revision as of 11:11, 6 May 2019
Serbisyong Tatak UP 2019 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 7, 2019 | Cadet Officers' Candidate Course | |
| January 14, 2019 | Right Against Unreasonable Search and Seizure | Atty. Paul Lentejas UPDLO |
| January 21, 2019 | Kontra Daya | Prof. Danilao Arao, Covenor ng Kontra Daya |
| January 28, 2019 | UP Volunteers for Children | Dana Cruz, Advocacy Head, UP Volunteers for Children |
| February 4, 2019 | February 4, 2019 Episode | |
| February 11, 2019 | Kythe Foundation | Atty. Roy Santos, President and Maria Fatima Garcia Lorenzo, co-founder and Executive Director of Kythe Foundation |
| February 18, 2019 | Juan For Mental Health | Kristine Joy Lopez & Ana Mariel Inton |
| March 4, 2019 | UP Red Cross Youth | Myka Alesna, Chairperson Paolo Bartolo, VP for Information Systems |
| March 11, 2019 | Pedya Kamp | |
| March 18, 2019 | March 18 2019 Episode | |
| March 25, 2019 | Likhaan Center for Women's Health | Ms. Mina Tenorio |
| April 8, 2019 | April 8 2019 Episode | |
| April 22, 2019 | YesPinoy Foundation | Ms. Pebbles Sanchez-Orang, Executive Director Ms. Selia Agsalud, Program Manager |
| April 29, 2019 | He Cares Foundation | Bro. Joe Dean Sola |