Tropang Radyo April 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/2/2e/TR_APRIL_26_2019.mp3 Cold Drinks] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/2/2e/TR_APRIL_26_2019.mp3 Cold Drinks] | ||
|Karropang Chryl, Annica, Jane | |Karropang Chryl, Annica, Jane | ||
|- | |||
|April 29, 2019 | |||
|Love Searching/Job Searching | |||
|Finding/Preparing to Apply | |||
|Katropang Carl, Gian, Chryl | |||
|- | |||
|April 30, 2019 | |||
|Send-off | |||
|Katropang Faith's Send-off | |||
|Katropang Faith, Janyn, Annica, Carl, Chryl, Gian, Jane, Marc, Neil | |||
|- | |||
|May 2, 2019 | |||
|Love Searching/Job Searching | |||
|Facing the Interview | |||
|Katropang Marc, Janyn, Carl, Gian | |||
|- | |||
|May 3, 2019 | |||
|Love Searching/Job Searching | |||
|Getting the Job/Not Getting the Job | |||
|Katropang Jane, Neil, Chryl | |||
Revision as of 15:39, 2 May 2019
Tropang RadYo April 2019 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| April 1, 2019 | Tropang RadYo Event | Fool-so ng Bayan | Katropang Jane, Chryl, Annica, Janyn, Neil, Gian, Marc, Faith, Carl |
| April 11, 2019 | Pagpili | Puso and Politics | Katropang Jane, Marc, Janyn, Annica |
| April 24, 2019 | Ineeeeetttttt!! | Electric Fan | Katropang Marc, Neil, Faith |
| April 25, 2019 | Ineeeeetttttt!! | Aircon | Katropang Gian, Carl, Chryl |
| April 26, 2019 | Ineeeeetttttt!! | Cold Drinks | Karropang Chryl, Annica, Jane |
| April 29, 2019 | Love Searching/Job Searching | Finding/Preparing to Apply | Katropang Carl, Gian, Chryl |
| April 30, 2019 | Send-off | Katropang Faith's Send-off | Katropang Faith, Janyn, Annica, Carl, Chryl, Gian, Jane, Marc, Neil |
| May 2, 2019 | Love Searching/Job Searching | Facing the Interview | Katropang Marc, Janyn, Carl, Gian |
| May 3, 2019 | Love Searching/Job Searching | Getting the Job/Not Getting the Job | Katropang Jane, Neil, Chryl |