Tropang Radyo April 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions

From Iskomunidad
Risu.dzup (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Risu.dzup (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 21: Line 21:
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c6/TR_HUPD_RESULTS_APRIL_11_2019.mp3 Puso and Politics]
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c6/TR_HUPD_RESULTS_APRIL_11_2019.mp3 Puso and Politics]
|
|
|-
|April 22, 2019
|Ineeeeetttttt!!
|Ligo
|Katropang Janyn, Marc, Gian
|-
|April 23,2019
|Ineeeeetttttt!!
|Paypay
|Katropang Faith, Janyn, Carl


|-
|-
Line 40: Line 26:
|April 24, 2019
|April 24, 2019
|Ineeeeetttttt!!
|Ineeeeetttttt!!
|Electric Fan
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/1c/TR_APRIL_24_2019.mp3 Electric Fan]
|Katropang Marc, Neil, Faith
|Katropang Marc, Neil, Faith


Line 47: Line 33:
|April 25, 2019
|April 25, 2019
|Ineeeeetttttt!!
|Ineeeeetttttt!!
|Aircon
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c4/TR_APRIL_25_2019.mp3 Aircon]
|Katropang Gian, Carl, Chryl
|Katropang Gian, Carl, Chryl


Line 54: Line 40:
|April 26, 2019
|April 26, 2019
|Ineeeeetttttt!!
|Ineeeeetttttt!!
|Cold Drinks
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/2/2e/TR_APRIL_26_2019.mp3 Cold Drinks]
|Karropang Chryl, Annica, Jane
|Karropang Chryl, Annica, Jane

Revision as of 14:33, 2 May 2019

Tropang RadYo April 2019 Episodes

Date Theme Episode Topic On-Board
April 1, 2019 Tropang RadYo Event Fool-so ng Bayan Katropang Jane, Chryl, Annica, Janyn, Neil, Gian, Marc, Faith, Carl
April 11, 2019 Pagpili Puso and Politics
April 24, 2019 Ineeeeetttttt!! Electric Fan Katropang Marc, Neil, Faith
April 25, 2019 Ineeeeetttttt!! Aircon Katropang Gian, Carl, Chryl
April 26, 2019 Ineeeeetttttt!! Cold Drinks Karropang Chryl, Annica, Jane