Tropang Radyo April 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|April 11, 2019 | |April 11, 2019 | ||
|Pagpili | |Pagpili | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c6/TR_HUPD_RESULTS_APRIL_11_2019.mp3 | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c6/TR_HUPD_RESULTS_APRIL_11_2019.mp3 Puso and Politics] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|April 22, 2019 | |||
|Ineeeeetttttt!! | |||
|Ligo | |||
|Katropang Janyn, Marc, Gian | |||
|- | |||
|April 23,2019 | |||
|Ineeeeetttttt!! | |||
|Paypay | |||
|Katropang Faith, Janyn, Carl | |||
|- | |||
|April 24, 2019 | |||
|Ineeeeetttttt!! | |||
|Electric Fan | |||
|Katropang Marc, Neil, Faith | |||
|- | |||
|April 25, 2019 | |||
|Ineeeeetttttt!! | |||
|Aircon | |||
|Katropang Gian, Carl, Chryl | |||
|- | |||
|April 26, 2019 | |||
|Ineeeeetttttt!! | |||
|Cold Drinks | |||
|Karropang Chryl, Annica, Jane | |||
Revision as of 14:29, 2 May 2019
Tropang RadYo April 2019 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| April 1, 2019 | Tropang RadYo Event | Fool-so ng Bayan | Katropang Jane, Chryl, Annica, Janyn, Neil, Gian, Marc, Faith, Carl |
| April 11, 2019 | Pagpili | Puso and Politics | |
| April 22, 2019 | Ineeeeetttttt!! | Ligo | Katropang Janyn, Marc, Gian |
| April 23,2019 | Ineeeeetttttt!! | Paypay | Katropang Faith, Janyn, Carl |
| April 24, 2019 | Ineeeeetttttt!! | Electric Fan | Katropang Marc, Neil, Faith |
| April 25, 2019 | Ineeeeetttttt!! | Aircon | Katropang Gian, Carl, Chryl |
| April 26, 2019 | Ineeeeetttttt!! | Cold Drinks | Karropang Chryl, Annica, Jane |