Ikaw Naman 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/2/25/IN_MARCH_28%2C_2019.mp3 #INasaIyoNaAngLahat] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/2/25/IN_MARCH_28%2C_2019.mp3 #INasaIyoNaAngLahat] | ||
|Yumi Catabijan | |Yumi Catabijan | ||
|- | |||
|April 4, 2019 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/f/f7/IN_APRIL_04_2019.mp3 #INdak] | |||
|Laurence Santiano | |||
Revision as of 11:42, 16 April 2019
Ikaw Naman 2019 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 10, 2019 | #INBagongTaon | Camila |
| January 17, 2019 | Songs | Tamia |
| January 24, 2019 | #INMakabuluhan Short Film | James Fajardo |
| January 31, 2019 | #INAngPagIbigNatin | Nicole Abuda |
| February 7, 2019 | Song/Spoken Word | |
| February 14, 2019 | #INAwitNgPagibig | Bea Miranda, Carl Alarcon, and Manolo Hernandez |
| February 21, 2019 | #INElements | |
| February 28, 2019 | IN Alex | Alex |
| March 7, 2019 | Photography | Gerard |
| March 14, 2019 | Domestic Workers in Italy: Migrant Workers Research Paper | Frans |
| March 21, 2019 | #INMahalagaKa | Marion Francisco |
| March 28, 2019 | #INasaIyoNaAngLahat | Yumi Catabijan |
| April 4, 2019 | #INdak | Laurence Santiano |