DZUP Serbisyong Tatak UP 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/e/eb/STUP_MARCH_25%2C_2019.mp3 Likhaan Center for Women's Health] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/e/eb/STUP_MARCH_25%2C_2019.mp3 Likhaan Center for Women's Health] | ||
|Ms. Mina Tenorio | |Ms. Mina Tenorio | ||
|- | |||
|April 8, 2019 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/6b/STUP_APRIL_08_2019.mp3 April 8 2019 Episode] | |||
| | |||
Revision as of 10:39, 16 April 2019
Serbisyong Tatak UP 2019 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 7, 2019 | Cadet Officers' Candidate Course | |
| January 14, 2019 | Right Against Unreasonable Search and Seizure | Atty. Paul Lentejas UPDLO |
| January 21, 2019 | Kontra Daya | Prof. Danilao Arao, Covenor ng Kontra Daya |
| January 28, 2019 | UP Volunteers for Children | Dana Cruz, Advocacy Head, UP Volunteers for Children |
| February 4, 2019 | February 4, 2019 Episode | |
| February 11, 2019 | Kythe Foundation | Atty. Roy Santos, President and Maria Fatima Garcia Lorenzo, co-founder and Executive Director of Kythe Foundation |
| February 18, 2019 | Juan For Mental Health | Kristine Joy Lopez & Ana Mariel Inton |
| March 4, 2019 | UP Red Cross Youth | Myka Alesna, Chairperson Paolo Bartolo, VP for Information Systems |
| March 11, 2019 | Pedya Kamp | |
| March 18, 2019 | March 18 2019 Episode | |
| March 25, 2019 | Likhaan Center for Women's Health | Ms. Mina Tenorio |
| April 8, 2019 | April 8 2019 Episode |