Wika ng Ina Mo 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/a5/WNIM_PRE_RECORDED_MARCH_22%2C_2019.mp3 March 22 2019 Episode] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/a5/WNIM_PRE_RECORDED_MARCH_22%2C_2019.mp3 March 22 2019 Episode] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|March 29, 2019 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/57/WNIM_MARCH_29%2C_2019.mp3 Last trip sa Bikol: Bikol Issues] | |||
|UP Ibalon, Danilo Razo, and Gibi Lopez | |||
Revision as of 13:02, 4 April 2019
Wika ng Ina Mo 2019 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 18, 2019 | Fiesta Republika Bago at Luma |
Armand Sta ana Mercy Antonio |
| January 25, 2019 | Pagkaing Kapampangan | |
| February 1, 2019 | February 1 2019 Episode | |
| February 8, 2019 | February 8 2019 Episode | |
| February 15, 2019 | Sikatan sa Suyuan Sikat sa Timog Katagalugan |
|
| February 22, 2019 | OK Lang Bago at Luma usaping panlipunan |
|
| March 1, 2019 | Paanong Mag-adjust ang taga-Bikol sa UP? Buhay Kagayonan sa UP | UP Ibalon |
| March 8, 2019 | Mag-ZOD Zero Open Defecation Program: Masbate Hello Healthy Goodbye Dumi | Sheilah Josue |
| March 15, 2019 | March 15 2019 Episode | |
| March 22, 2019 | March 22 2019 Episode | |
| March 29, 2019 | Last trip sa Bikol: Bikol Issues | UP Ibalon, Danilo Razo, and Gibi Lopez |