Yun Yon 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|March 14, 2019 | |March 14, 2019 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/4/45/YY_MARCH_14%2C_2019.mp3 All UP Workers' Alliance]<br><i>with guest Ric Felonia</i> | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/4/45/YY_MARCH_14%2C_2019.mp3 All UP Workers' Alliance]<br><i>with guest Ric Felonia</i> | ||
|- | |||
|March 28, 2019 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c3/YY_MARCH_28%2C_2019.mp3 BOR Meeting at National Council] | |||
Revision as of 11:08, 4 April 2019
Yun Yon! 2019 Episodes
| Date | Episode |
|---|---|
| January 10, 2019 | Update Benepisyo |
| January 17, 2019 | Harassment in the Education Sector with guests Ivy Taroma (Student Regent) and Raymond Basilio (ACT Philippines Secretary General) |
| January 24, 2019 | The Plight of Sumifru Farmers with representatives of Sumifru farmers |
| January 31, 2019 | Local Issues - Ikot Unyon, Contractual Employees, REPS Concerns, Bakwit School with guest Edge Uyanguren |
| February 7, 2019 | Land Use and Transport |
| February 14, 2019 | AUPAEU Diliman Council |
| February 21, 2019 | Diliman at Mindanao |
| March 7, 2019 | International Women's Day |
| March 14, 2019 | All UP Workers' Alliance with guest Ric Felonia |
| March 28, 2019 | BOR Meeting at National Council |