Kalampagan 2019 Episode: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/2/21/KSL_MARCH_11%2C_2019.mp3 March 11 2019 Episode] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/2/21/KSL_MARCH_11%2C_2019.mp3 March 11 2019 Episode] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|March 18, 2019 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/35/KSL_MARCH_18%2C_2019.mp3 DECL@109] | |||
|<strong>Ms. Audrey Mirasol</strong> | |||
Revision as of 17:11, 25 March 2019
Kalampagan 2019 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 14, 2019 | Post-holiday Episode | |
| January 22, 2019 | #BalitaanSaDiliman | |
| February 4, 2019 | February 4 2019 Episode | |
| February 11, 2019 | CAL, CSSP, and CAS 35th Founding Anniversary | |
| February 18, 2019 | February 18 2019 Episode | |
| March 4, 2019 | DAS @ 60 | Prof. Pedro R. Abraham |
| March 11, 2019 | March 11 2019 Episode | |
| March 18, 2019 | DECL@109 | Ms. Audrey Mirasol |