Yun Yon 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|March 7, 2019 | |March 7, 2019 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e8/YY_MARCH_7%2C_2019.mp3 International Women's Day] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e8/YY_MARCH_7%2C_2019.mp3 International Women's Day] | ||
|- | |||
|March 14, 2019 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/4/45/YY_MARCH_14%2C_2019.mp3 All UP Workers' Alliance] | |||
|Ric Felonia | |||
Revision as of 15:52, 20 March 2019
Yun Yon! 2019 Episodes
| Date | Episode | |
|---|---|---|
| January 10, 2019 | Update Benepisyo | |
| January 17, 2019 | Harassment in the Education Sector with guests Ivy Taroma (Student Regent) and Raymond Basilio (ACT Philippines Secretary General) | |
| January 24, 2019 | The Plight of Sumifru Farmers with representatives of Sumifru farmers | |
| January 31, 2019 | Local Issues - Ikot Unyon, Contractual Employees, REPS Concerns, Bakwit School with guest Edge Uyanguren | |
| February 7, 2019 | Land Use and Transport | |
| February 14, 2019 | AUPAEU Diliman Council | |
| February 21, 2019 | Diliman at Mindanao | |
| March 7, 2019 | International Women's Day | |
| March 14, 2019 | All UP Workers' Alliance | Ric Felonia |