Ikaw Naman 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/db/IN_FEBRUARY_28_2019.mp3 IN Alex] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/db/IN_FEBRUARY_28_2019.mp3 IN Alex] | ||
|Alex | |Alex | ||
|- | |||
|March 7, 2019 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/59/IN_MARCH_7%2C_2019.mp3 March 7 2019 Episode] | |||
|Stephen Tan from College of Music | |||
Revision as of 11:22, 14 March 2019
Ikaw Naman 2019 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 10, 2019 | #INBagongTaon | Camila |
| January 17, 2019 | Songs | Tamia |
| January 24, 2019 | #INMakabuluhan Short Film | James Fajardo |
| January 31, 2019 | #INAngPagIbigNatin | Nicole Abuda |
| February 7, 2019 | Song/Spoken Word | |
| February 14, 2019 | #INAwitNgPagibig | Bea Miranda, Carl Alarcon, and Manolo Hernandez |
| February 21, 2019 | #INElements | |
| February 28, 2019 | IN Alex | Alex |
| March 7, 2019 | March 7 2019 Episode | Stephen Tan from College of Music |