DZUP Serbisyong Tatak UP 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|February 28, 2019 | |February 28, 2019 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/9/92/DZUP_SF_FEBRUARY_28_2019.mp3] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/9/92/DZUP_SF_FEBRUARY_28_2019.mp3] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|March 1, 2019 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/6d/DZUP_SF_March_1_2019.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 11:22, 4 March 2019
Serbisyong Tatak UP 2019 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 7, 2019 | Cadet Officers' Candidate Course | |
| January 14, 2019 | Right Against Unreasonable Search and Seizure | Atty. Paul Lentejas UPDLO |
| January 21, 2019 | Kontra Daya | Prof. Danilao Arao, Covenor ng Kontra Daya |
| January 28, 2019 | UP Volunteers for Children | Dana Cruz, Advocacy Head, UP Volunteers for Children |
| February 4, 2019 | February 4, 2019 Episode | |
| February 11, 2019 | Kythe Foundation | Atty. Roy Santos, President and Maria Fatima Garcia Lorenzo, co-founder and Executive Director of Kythe Foundation |
| February 18, 2019 | Juan For Mental Health | Kristine Joy Lopez & Ana Mariel Inton |
| February 26, 2019 | [1] | |
| February 27, 2019 | [2] | |
| February 28, 2019 | [3] | |
| March 1, 2019 | [4] |