Yun Yon 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|February 14, 2019 | |February 14, 2019 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/03/YY_FEBRUARY_14_2019.mp3 AUPAEU Diliman Council] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/03/YY_FEBRUARY_14_2019.mp3 AUPAEU Diliman Council] | ||
|- | |||
|February 21, 2019 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/3e/YY_FEBRUARY_21_2019.mp3 Diliman at Mindanao] | |||
Revision as of 15:28, 28 February 2019
Yun Yon! 2019 Episodes
| Date | Episode |
|---|---|
| January 10, 2019 | Update Benepisyo |
| January 17, 2019 | Harassment in the Education Sector with guests Ivy Taroma (Student Regent) and Raymond Basilio (ACT Philippines Secretary General) |
| January 24, 2019 | The Plight of Sumifru Farmers with representatives of Sumifru farmers |
| January 31, 2019 | Local Issues - Ikot Unyon, Contractual Employees, REPS Concerns, Bakwit School with guest Edge Uyanguren |
| February 7, 2019 | Land Use and Transport |
| February 14, 2019 | AUPAEU Diliman Council |
| February 21, 2019 | Diliman at Mindanao |