Tunog at Tinig 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/14/TUTI_FEBRUARY_13_2019.mp3 Love and Music: Spotlight on Rommel Gojo] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/14/TUTI_FEBRUARY_13_2019.mp3 Love and Music: Spotlight on Rommel Gojo] | ||
|Rommel Gojo | |Rommel Gojo | ||
|- | |||
|February 20, 2019 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/8d/TUTI_FEBRUARY_20_2019.mp3 Musika at Rebolusyon: Commemorating EDSA People Power] | |||
|Prof. Edru Abraham | |||
Revision as of 15:20, 28 February 2019
Tunog at Tinig 2019 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 9, 2019 | Edward Granadosin | Edward Granadosin and Monet Silvestre |
| January 23, 2019 | Ang Musika ng Quiapo | |
| January 30, 2019 | Diliman Arts Month 2019 | Dean Verne de la Pena and Prof. Bryan Viray |
| February 13, 2019 | Love and Music: Spotlight on Rommel Gojo | Rommel Gojo |
| February 20, 2019 | Musika at Rebolusyon: Commemorating EDSA People Power | Prof. Edru Abraham |