DZUP Serbisyong Tatak UP 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/50/STUP_FEBRUARY_11_2019.mp3 Kythe Foundation] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/50/STUP_FEBRUARY_11_2019.mp3 Kythe Foundation] | ||
|<strong>Atty. Roy Santos</strong>,<br><i>President and Maria Fatima Garcia Lorenzo, co-founder and Executive Director of Kythe Foundation</i> | |<strong>Atty. Roy Santos</strong>,<br><i>President and Maria Fatima Garcia Lorenzo, co-founder and Executive Director of Kythe Foundation</i> | ||
|- | |||
|February 18, 2019 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/59/STUP_FEBRUARY_18_2019.mp3 Juan For Mental Health] | |||
|<strong>Kristine Joy Lopez & Ana Mariel Inton</strong> | |||
Revision as of 11:20, 21 February 2019
Serbisyong Tatak UP 2019 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 7, 2019 | Cadet Officers' Candidate Course | |
| January 14, 2019 | Right Against Unreasonable Search and Seizure | Atty. Paul Lentejas UPDLO |
| January 21, 2019 | Kontra Daya | Prof. Danilao Arao, Covenor ng Kontra Daya |
| January 28, 2019 | UP Volunteers for Children | Dana Cruz, Advocacy Head, UP Volunteers for Children |
| February 4, 2019 | February 4, 2019 Episode | |
| February 11, 2019 | Kythe Foundation | Atty. Roy Santos, President and Maria Fatima Garcia Lorenzo, co-founder and Executive Director of Kythe Foundation |
| February 18, 2019 | Juan For Mental Health | Kristine Joy Lopez & Ana Mariel Inton |