Usapang P 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|February 8, 2019 | |February 8, 2019 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/17/USAPP_FEBRUARY_8_2019.mp3 Usapang Pag-ibig at Paniniwala] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/17/USAPP_FEBRUARY_8_2019.mp3 Usapang Pag-ibig at Paniniwala: Interfaith Relationship] | ||
| | |<strong>Isabela Suguitan and Sandro Badillo</strong> | ||
|- | |||
|February 15, 2019 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e5/USAPP_PREREC_FEBRUARY_15_2019.mp3 Usapang Purity: Purity, Virginity, and Sex Before Marriage] | |||
|<strong>Trisha, Nikole, and Karen</strong> | |||
Revision as of 18:16, 18 February 2019
Usapang P 2019 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 11, 2019 | Usapang Panimula at Pagsibol | |
| January 18, 2019 | Usapang Paths: Paano Ba Pumili? Career Orienteering |
Brent Reodica, CEO of Team Aguhon |
| January 25, 2019 | Usapang Sex Positivity | |
| February 1, 2019 | Usapang Pagmamahal sa Sarili Self-love |
Aira Morales BC Graduate, strong independent woman Paulo Larracas |
| February 8, 2019 | Usapang Pag-ibig at Paniniwala: Interfaith Relationship | Isabela Suguitan and Sandro Badillo |
| February 15, 2019 | Usapang Purity: Purity, Virginity, and Sex Before Marriage | Trisha, Nikole, and Karen |