2019 POCH Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/56/POCH_FEBRUARY_7_2019.mp3 Small Victories and Simple Joys] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/56/POCH_FEBRUARY_7_2019.mp3 Small Victories and Simple Joys] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|February 14, 2019 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/ae/POCH_FEBRUARY_14_2019.mp3 Minamahal o Mina-manipulate Lang?] | |||
|Manipulative Love | |||
Revision as of 18:10, 18 February 2019
Psych O'Clock Habit 2019 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Topic and Guest |
|---|---|---|
| January 10, 2019 | Looking Back, Facing Forward | Life Review and Reminiscing |
| January 17, 2019 | The 10 Year Challenge | |
| January 24, 2019 | Impatience vs Impulsivity | |
| February 7, 2019 | Small Victories and Simple Joys | |
| February 14, 2019 | Minamahal o Mina-manipulate Lang? | Manipulative Love |