Ikaw Naman 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/1b/IN_FEBRUARY_7_2019.mp3 Song/Spoken Word] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/1b/IN_FEBRUARY_7_2019.mp3 Song/Spoken Word] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|February 14, 2019 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/df/IN_FEBRUARY_14_2019.mp3 #INAwitNgPagibig] | |||
|Bea Miranda, Carl Alarcon, and Manolo Hernandez | |||
Revision as of 18:02, 18 February 2019
Ikaw Naman 2019 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 10, 2019 | #INBagongTaon | Camila |
| January 17, 2019 | Songs | Tamia |
| January 24, 2019 | #INMakabuluhan Short Film | James Fajardo |
| January 31, 2019 | #INAngPagIbigNatin | Nicole Abuda |
| February 7, 2019 | Song/Spoken Word | |
| February 14, 2019 | #INAwitNgPagibig | Bea Miranda, Carl Alarcon, and Manolo Hernandez |