Tropang Radyo February 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e3/TR_FEBRUARY_8_2019.mp3 Miss Piggy] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e3/TR_FEBRUARY_8_2019.mp3 Miss Piggy] | ||
|Katropang Faith, Gian, Marc, Chryl | |Katropang Faith, Gian, Marc, Chryl | ||
|- | |||
|February 11, 2019 | |||
|UP Fair: Other Ganaps | |||
|Kainan | |||
|Katropang Marc, Gian, Chryl | |||
|- | |||
|February 12, 2019 | |||
|UP Fair: Other Ganaps | |||
|Peryahan | |||
|Katropang Janyn, Annica, Jane | |||
|- | |||
|February 13, 2019 | |||
|UP Fair: Other Ganaps | |||
|Hanapan/Iwasan | |||
|Katropang Gian, Carl, Faith | |||
|- | |||
|February 14, 2019 | |||
|UP Fair: Other Ganaps | |||
|Ligawan | |||
|Katropang Carl, Neil, Chryl | |||
|- | |||
|February 15, 2019 | |||
|UP Fair: Other Ganaps | |||
|Tropahan | |||
|Katropang Faith, Janyn, Marc | |||
Revision as of 14:37, 13 February 2019
Tropang RadYo February 2019 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| February 1, 2019 | Lucky 9 | Lucky 9: The Tropang RadYo 9th Anniversary Special | Katropang Jane, Annica, Chryl, Carl, Faith, Gian, Janyn, Marc, Neil |
| February 4, 2019 | Pig Pegs | Three Little Pigs | Katropang Chryl, Gian, Carl, Marc |
| February 6, 2019 | Pig Pegs | Babe | Katropang Jane, Annica, Janyn |
| February 7, 2019 | Pig Pegs | Piglet | Katropang Janyn, Carl, Faith, Neil |
| February 8, 2019 | Pig Pegs | Miss Piggy | Katropang Faith, Gian, Marc, Chryl |
| February 11, 2019 | UP Fair: Other Ganaps | Kainan | Katropang Marc, Gian, Chryl |
| February 12, 2019 | UP Fair: Other Ganaps | Peryahan | Katropang Janyn, Annica, Jane |
| February 13, 2019 | UP Fair: Other Ganaps | Hanapan/Iwasan | Katropang Gian, Carl, Faith |
| February 14, 2019 | UP Fair: Other Ganaps | Ligawan | Katropang Carl, Neil, Chryl |
| February 15, 2019 | UP Fair: Other Ganaps | Tropahan | Katropang Faith, Janyn, Marc |