Yun Yon 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|January 31, 2019 | |January 31, 2019 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/3e/YY_JANUARY_31%2C_2019.mp3 Local Issues - Ikot Unyon, Contractual Employees, REPS Concerns, Bakwit School]<br><i>with guest Edge Uyanguren</i> | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/3e/YY_JANUARY_31%2C_2019.mp3 Local Issues - Ikot Unyon, Contractual Employees, REPS Concerns, Bakwit School]<br><i>with guest Edge Uyanguren</i> | ||
|- | |||
|February 7, 2019 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/8b/YY_FEBRUARY_7_2019.mp3 Local Issues - Ikot Unyon, Contractual Employees, REPS Concerns, Bakwit School]<br><i>with guest Edge Uyanguren</i> | |||
Revision as of 10:59, 12 February 2019
Yun Yon! 2019 Episodes
| Date | Episode |
|---|---|
| January 10, 2019 | Update Benepisyo |
| January 17, 2019 | Harassment in the Education Sector with guests Ivy Taroma (Student Regent) and Raymond Basilio (ACT Philippines Secretary General) |
| January 24, 2019 | The Plight of Sumifru Farmers with representatives of Sumifru farmers |
| January 31, 2019 | Local Issues - Ikot Unyon, Contractual Employees, REPS Concerns, Bakwit School with guest Edge Uyanguren |
| February 7, 2019 | Local Issues - Ikot Unyon, Contractual Employees, REPS Concerns, Bakwit School with guest Edge Uyanguren |