Tropang Radyo February 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
Created page with "[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_Rad%27Yo#.WRqLLlWGPDc Tropang RadYo] February [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_RadYo_2019_Episodes#.XDLLLlwzbDc 2019 E..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/9/97/TR_FEBRUARY_1_2019.mp3 Lucky 9: The Tropang RadYo 9th Anniversary Special] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/9/97/TR_FEBRUARY_1_2019.mp3 Lucky 9: The Tropang RadYo 9th Anniversary Special] | ||
|Katropang Jane, Annica, Chryl, Carl, Faith, Gian, Janyn, Marc, Neil | |Katropang Jane, Annica, Chryl, Carl, Faith, Gian, Janyn, Marc, Neil | ||
|- | |||
|February 4, 2019 | |||
|Pig Pegs | |||
|Three Little Pigs | |||
|Katropang Chryl, Gian, Carl, Marc | |||
|- | |||
|February 6, 2019 | |||
|Pig Pegs | |||
|Babe | |||
|Katropang Jane, Annica, Janyn | |||
|- | |||
|February 7, 2019 | |||
|Pig Pegs | |||
|Piglet | |||
|Katropang Janyn, Carl, Faith, Neil | |||
|- | |||
|February 8, 2019 | |||
|Pig Pegs | |||
|Miss Piggy | |||
|Katropang Faith, Gian, Marc, Chryl | |||
Revision as of 10:32, 12 February 2019
Tropang RadYo February 2019 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| February 1, 2019 | Lucky 9 | Lucky 9: The Tropang RadYo 9th Anniversary Special | Katropang Jane, Annica, Chryl, Carl, Faith, Gian, Janyn, Marc, Neil |
| February 4, 2019 | Pig Pegs | Three Little Pigs | Katropang Chryl, Gian, Carl, Marc |
| February 6, 2019 | Pig Pegs | Babe | Katropang Jane, Annica, Janyn |
| February 7, 2019 | Pig Pegs | Piglet | Katropang Janyn, Carl, Faith, Neil |
| February 8, 2019 | Pig Pegs | Miss Piggy | Katropang Faith, Gian, Marc, Chryl |