DZUP Serbisyong Tatak UP 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/06/STUP_JANUARY_21%2C_2019.mp3 Kontra Daya] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/06/STUP_JANUARY_21%2C_2019.mp3 Kontra Daya] | ||
|<strong>Prof. Danilao Arao</strong>,<br><i>Covenor ng Kontra Daya</i> | |<strong>Prof. Danilao Arao</strong>,<br><i>Covenor ng Kontra Daya</i> | ||
|- | |||
|January 28, 2019 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/f/f8/STUP_JANUARY_28%2C_2019.mp3 UP Volunteers for Children] | |||
|<strong>Dana Cruz</strong>,<br><i>Advocacy Head, UP Volunteers for Children</i> | |||
Revision as of 10:30, 4 February 2019
Serbisyong Tatak UP 2019 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 7, 2019 | Cadet Officers' Candidate Course | |
| January 14, 2019 | Right Against Unreasonable Search and Seizure | Atty. Paul Lentejas UPDLO |
| January 21, 2019 | Kontra Daya | Prof. Danilao Arao, Covenor ng Kontra Daya |
| January 28, 2019 | UP Volunteers for Children | Dana Cruz, Advocacy Head, UP Volunteers for Children |