2019 POCH Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|January 17, 2019 | |January 17, 2019 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/b/bb/POCH_JANUARY_17%2C_2019.mp3 The 10 Year Challenge] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/b/bb/POCH_JANUARY_17%2C_2019.mp3 The 10 Year Challenge] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|January 24, 2019 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/56/POCH_JANUARY_24%2C_2019.mp3 Impatience vs Impulsivity] | |||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 14:52, 28 January 2019
Psych O'Clock Habit 2019 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Topic and Guest |
|---|---|---|
| January 10, 2019 | Looking Back, Facing Forward | Life Review and Reminiscing |
| January 17, 2019 | The 10 Year Challenge | |
| January 24, 2019 | Impatience vs Impulsivity |