E-Talakayan 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|January 11, 2019 | |January 11, 2019 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/b/bf/ETAL_JANUARY_11%2C_2019.mp3 January 11 2019 Episode] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/b/bf/ETAL_JANUARY_11%2C_2019.mp3 January 11 2019 Episode] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|January 18, 2019 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/4/4e/ETAL_JANUARY_18%2C_2019.mp3 Data Privacy and ICT Security/DFA Data Loss] | |||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 11:55, 22 January 2019
E-Talakayan 2019 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 11, 2019 | January 11 2019 Episode | |
| January 18, 2019 | Data Privacy and ICT Security/DFA Data Loss |